Группы спортивных подготовок ГБУ ЛО СШОР ГСФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Отделение «Юкки»

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тренер: Зуева О.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зуева О.А.      

 

Зуева О.А 

 

Зуева О.А.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

1-О

№ п/п

2-О

№ п/п

1-Б

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Савинов Ярослав

1

Андреева Маргарита

1

Марра Ксения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Денисова Эвелина

2

Гусев Иван

2

Дмитриев Федор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Винокуров Сергей

3

Лепешкин Кузьма

3

Гуличенко Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Скалецкий Мирон

4

Белоглазов Семен

4

Петров Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Винокуров Кирилл

5

Белоглазова Варвара

5

Пысенков Максим

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Антонов Николай

6

Иванова Александра

6

Климов Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Винокурова Полина

7

Иванова Софья

7

Рябов Арсений

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Антонова Наталья

8

Саушкина Владислава

8

Соколова Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Соловаров Сергей

9

Красиков Никита

9

Семиткин Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Романенко Александр

10

Боханова Екатерина

10

Чернокнижный Федор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Калиниченко Степан

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Тюшов Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Пендус Данила

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зуева О.А 

 

Зуева О.А 

 

Зуева О.А 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

1-А

№ п/п

2-А

№ п/п

4-О

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Опарин Георгий

1

Агеев Арсений

1

Филимонов Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Леонову-Ильмовскую Алисию

2

Зычкова Злата

2

Зычкова Стефания

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Прохорова Арина

3

Хоменков Лев

3

Политаев Марк

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Семиткина Александра

4

Многосмыслов Матвей

4

Саперов Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Назарова Валерия

5

Крутиков Даниил

5

Шанин Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Петрова Ольга

6

Филимонова Павла

6

Алешков Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Попова София

7

Шундиков Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Хохлов Никита

8

Многосмыслова Мелания

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Воробьева Екатерина

9

Михайлов Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Кукушкина Наталья

10

Пысенков Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Можаева Елизавета

11

Стропус Екатерина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Химич Олеся

12

Шерстюк Ангелина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Ерофеева Элеонора

13

Никулина Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Столярова Александра

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Ронжина Арина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группы спортивных подготовок ГБУ ЛО СШОР ГСФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Отделение «Юкки»

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тренер: Зуев О.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зуев О.Г.

 

Зуев О.Г.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

1-Г

№ п/п

1-В

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Гирченко Мария

1

Белоглазова Злата

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Гончарова Полина

2

Керимова Ася

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Елисеева Ангелина

3

Кузнецова Татьяна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ефимова Елизавета

4

Мирзатаев Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Семенова Юлиана

5

Винокуров Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Сидоркевич Даниил

6

Лепешкин Федор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Сидоркевич Дмитрий

7

Саперов Семен

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Животягин Денис

8

Шанин Григорий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Поздеев Артем

9

Копылов Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Хохлова Станислава

10

Ерофеева Элеонора

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Зубарева Екатерина

11

Столярова Александра

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Климова Елизавета

12

Ронжина Арина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Гончарова Ксения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группы спортивных подготовок ГБУ ЛО СШОР ГСФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Отделение «Юкки»

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тренер: Бурмаков И.Ю., Худяков А.Н., Иванов Н.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бурмаков И.Ю.

 

Худяков А.Н.

 

Иванов Н.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

4-Г

№ п/п

1-С

№ п/п

2-Б

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Буренок Анастасия

1

Сузанская Мария

1

Буданова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Коляда Анастасия

2

Кольцов Василий

2

Приходько Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Коляда Артем

 

 

3

Волонкин Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Парвицкий Никон

 

 

4

Волонкин Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Скирда Леонид

 

 

5

Бубенин Константин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Соломаха София

 

 

6

Бубенина Алена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Коряков Дмитрий

 

 

7

Половинчекова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Кондратенко Григорий

 

 

8

Половинчеков Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Христинченко Кирилл

 

 

9

Мирошниченко Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Крыжановская Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Крыжановская Екатерина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группы спортивных подготовок ГБУ ЛО СШОР ГСФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Отделение «Рощино»

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тренеры: Колготина Е.Н., Михалева Л.В., Скардино С.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Колготина Е.Н.

 

Колготина Е.Н

 

Колготина Е.Н.

 

Михалева Л.В.

 

 

Михалева Л.В.

 

 

№ п/п

1-ВСМ

№ п/п

2-Г

№ п/п

1-В

№ п/п

5-В

 

№ п/п

3-Г

 

 

 

1

Колготина Анастасия

1

Баранова Ксения

1

Водовозова Виктория

1

Карасев Роман

 

1

Василенко Надежда

 

 

 

2

Богданова Лиза

2

Колготина Мария

2

Корпусов Роман

 

2

Гузенко Ева

 

 

 

 

3

Ворон Кирилл

3

Смирнова Александра

3

Овсянников Роман

 

3

Давыдова Вера

 

 

 

 

4

Полевая Неонила

4

Жмарин Никита 

4

Рубцов Юрий

 

4

Малинина Валерия

 

 

 

 

5

Умнова Мария

5

Селянина Анастасия

5

Скирда Диана

 

5

Мартынова Аня

 

 

 

 

6

Михайлова Ирина

6

Беляев Максим

6

Шкаликов Артем

 

6

Столяров Александр

 

 

 

7

Власов Роман

7

Назарова Милена 

7

Пупышев Матвей

 

7

Скирда Михаил

 

 

 

 

8

Цветкова Полина

8

Елизаров Кирилл

 

 

 

8

Голикова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Прокофьева Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группы спортивных подготовок ГБУ ЛО СШОР ГСФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Отделение «Рощино»

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тренеры: Скардино С.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3-Б

 

3-А

 

4-А

 

8-О

 

 

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

Скардино С.В.

№ п/п

Скардино С.В.

№ п/п

Скардино С.В.

№ п/п

Скардино С.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Шибитова Лера

1

Семенов Артем

1

Присяжная Полина

1

Клепикова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Кизенко Егор

2

Конюхов Александр

2

Казимирова Лаура

2

Меркина Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Пекарчик Анна

3

Семенов Максим

3

Зубавичус Яков

3

Иванов Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Абрамов Герман

4

Гладышева Мария

4

Богданова Дарья

4

Щедров Борис

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Гладышев Михаил

5

Васильева Екатерина

5

Мусаков Георгий

5

Щедрова Елена

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Шалов Евгений

6

Алексеева Марианна

6

Осада Лада

6

Малинин Николай

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Вадько Александра

7

Михайлов Дмитрий

7

Осада Ульяна

7

Гусев Денис

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Меньшов Никита

8

Николашникова Ульяна

8

Курников Александр

8

Колесников Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Никифоров  Филлип

9

Амирбеков Аскар

9

Столяров Николай

9

Зверева Мария

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Ершов Артем

10

Василенко Владимир

10

Брысов Никита

10

Маменков Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Буянов Иван

11

Шашко Луиза

11

Шеф Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Афиногеев Илья

12

Рябов Евгений 

12

Бурлаков Архип

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Маменков  Игорь

13

Сумманен Евгений

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Елина Вероника

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группы спортивных подготовок ГБУ ЛО СШОР ГСФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Отделение «Сосново»

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тренеры: Ципилева Ю.П., Драбовская А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ципилева Ю.П 

 

Ципилева Ю.П

 

Драбовская А.А.

 

Драбовская А.А.

 

Драбовская А.А.

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

4-Б

№ п/п

3-О

№ п/п

5-А

№ п/п

4-В

№ п/п

6-А

 

 

 

 

1

Ельжанова Дарина

1

Анищук Ярослав

1

Кротова Карина

1

Карасев Даня

1

Волгина Мария 

 

 

 

 

2

Нагирняк Катя

2

Козлов Глеб

2

Ларионова Даша

2

Булин Руслан

2

Медведьева Ксенья

 

 

 

 

3

Давыденков Денис

3

Анисимов Михаил

3

Романов Игорь

3

Тимофеев Всеволод 

3

Осовский Илья

 

 

 

 

4

Евкин Максим

4

Воробьева Анна

4

Митрофанова Эля

4

Александрова Евдокия

4

Мартынова Диана

 

 

 

 

5

Гонсалес Лука

5

Воробьев Юра

5

Шулина Арина

5

Нагирняк Дмитрий

5

Минибаев Максим

 

 

 

 

6

Митрофанова Полина

6

Чаркин Глеб

6

Норочевская Анна

6

Забнева Ксения

6

Шишкин Кирилл

 

 

 

 

7

Заборовский Александр

7

Артемьева Настя

7

Селина Кира

7

Коломийченко Ника

7

Ермошина Полина

 

 

 

 

8

Харитонова Маша

8

Егоров Максим

8

Янсон Ян

8

Косовский Семен

8

Устинов Александр

 

 

 

 

9

Чуприн Максим

9

Осовский Артем

9

Беляев Ариан

 

 

9

Ковальчук Андрей

 

 

 

 

10

Билык Игорь

10

Соколов Рома

10

Киреева Софья

 

 

10

Барышев Алексей

 

 

 

 

11

Куортти Илона

11

Карасев Ярослав

11

Ковалева Дарья

 

 

11

Толмачев Александр

 

 

 

 

12

Лийв Анна

12

Зотов Михаил

 

 

 

 

12

Соловьев Константин

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Евкин Евгений

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Аскарова Меланья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Кондратьева Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Романова Валерия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Павлова Елизавета